Alumni Members

S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 T R K Santhosh Kiran 09K61A0590 CSE
2 V Akhila 09K61A0595 CSE
3 P Sahithi 09K61A0590 CSE
4 S Poojitha 09K61A0583 CSE
5 B Jagan Mohana Rao 09K61A0205 EEE
6 L Babi 09K61A0230 EEE
7 D Manoj Kumar 09K61A0214 EEE
8 G Anusha 10K65A0203 EEE
9 Ch Veerraju 09K61A1211 IT
10 K Amarnadh 09K61A0406 ECE
11 N Raja Rathnam 09K61A0475 ECE
12 N Venkateswara Rao 09K61A1238 IT
13 A Swarupa 09K61A0508 CSE
14 N Hareesh 09K61A1237 ECE
15 M Pawan Kumar 09K61A1233 IT
S.NO Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 Siva Harsha Talasila 08K61A1251 IT
2 Ch Mahesh 08K61A0426 ECE
3 Chitanya K 08K61A0239 EEE
4 J V Raghavalu 08K61A0227 EEE
5 Ch Harish Naidu 08K61A0215 EEE
6 G Venkat Raju 08K61A0224 EEE
7 K Mani 08K61A0242 EEE
8 D Umachandeswari 08K61A0242 EEE
9 A Sumasri 08K61A0202 EEE
10 Sk N Ajaruddin 08K61A04A4 ECE
11 T.Akhil teja 08K61A04B0 ECE
12 T Y V Ravi Chabdran 08K61A04B6 ECE
13 U Syrya Narayana Varma 08K61A04B8 ECE
14 A G Sailaja Devi 08K61A1203 IT
15 K Phani Santoshi 08K61A0232 EEE
16 K Sankar 08K61A0469 ECE
17 M Nagendra Babu 08K61A0585 CSE
18 P Ganesh 08K61A0491 ECE
19 K Srinivas 08K61A0233 EEE
20 M V Sivaram Kumar 08K61A0584 CSE
21 P Praveen 08K61A0593 CSE
22 J Murali 08K61A0545 CSE
23 P Bharat Kumar 08K61A0526 CSE
24 M Anil Raj 08K61A0475 ECE
25 Y Devi Priya Pujitha 08K61A1257 CSE
26 K Bharat Kumar 08K61A0236 EEE
27 A Sai Mohan 08K61A0204 08K61A0475 EEE
S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 Bhimeswara rao 07K61A0533 CSE
2 M V Satyanarayana 07K61A0557 CSE
3 K K Chaitanya 07K61A0534 CSE
4 K Kiran 07K61A0322 MECH
5 J V S Pavan Kumar 07K61A0527 CSE
6 M Yehoram 07K61A0333 MECH
7 M Chaitanya 07K61A0308 MECH
8 M Vijay Krishna 07K61A0359 MECH
9 M Manoj Kumar 07K61A0553 CSE
10 N Raghavendra 07K61A0582 CSE
11 N V Santhosh 07K61A04B0 ECE
12 A L Y Bhargavi 07K61A0303 MECH
13 CH Lakshmi Renuka 07K61A0328 MECH
14 V Srinivasa Rao 07K61E0047 MBA
15 M Venkata Ramana 07K61E0058 MBA
S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 A S C D Prasad 06K61A0546 CSE
2 K Lakshmi Narayana 06K61A1022 EIE
3 Sitaram Vallabhaneni 06K61A1053 EIE
4 Bhanu Rekha 06K61A0501 CSE
5 K Surendra Kumar 06K61A1048 EIE
6 Suresh Chukkala 06K61A0514 CSE
7 K Srikanth 06K61A0514 CSE
8 M Bulli Raja 07K65A1002 EIE
S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 G Phani Sindhuri 05K61A0508 CSE
2 K Gopikrishna 05K61A0211 EEE
3 N Asha Kiran 05K61A0408 ECE
4 S Kamesh 05K61A0432 ECE
5 CH V Ramachandra rao 05K61A0234 EEE
6 T Raghuram 05K61A0437 ECE
7 K Sudheer 05K61A0434 ECE
S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 A L V B Satish 04K61A0220 EEE
2 T Venkateswara Reddy 04K61A0451 ECE
3 Venkata Sandeep Edara 04K61A0558 CSE
S No Name of the Member Registration Number Branch
1 Addala Satyanarayana 04K65A0305 MECH
2 Abburi Srinivas 03K61A0446 ECE
3 Venkata Garapati 03K61A0457 ECE
4 D M N D Ramarao 03K61A0425 ECE

Professional Affiliations